SPIŠSKÁ PLAVECKÁ LIGA NEREGISTROVANÝCH PLAVCOV

SVIT, 23.2.2019

 Meno

Kate-

gória

Voľný spôsob

Čas

Umiest-

nenie

Prsia

Čas

Umiest-

nenie

Znak

Čas

Umiest-

nenie

Štafeta

4x25m

Umiest-

nenie

 K. Lenka

A

100m

1:57,53

3.

50m

55,44

3.

50m

56,25

1.

1:31,47

3.

 Š. Laura

A

100m

1:58,80

4.

50m

51,93

2.

50m

1:03,59

2.

1:31,47

3.

 B. Martina

A

100m

2:00,53

5.

50m

1:07,41

5.

50m

1:14,77

3.

---

---

 G. Katrin

A

100m

1:52,09

2.

50m

58,12

4.

---

---

 

1:31,47

3.

 K.Karolína

B

---

---

---

50m

51,90

2.

50m

58,89

3.

---

---

 H. Daša

B

100m

1:41,18

1.

50m

52,87

3.

50m

52,60

2.

1:31,47

3.

 T. Kiara

C

---

---

---

50m

1:05,22

1.

50m

1:05,41

2.

---

---

 Ši. Šimon

C

---

---

---

50m

1:07,72

3.

50m

1:03,25

4.

---

---

 Ša.Peter

C

50m

51,18

1.

50m

1:02,75

1.

50m

1:01,87

3.

---

---

 G.Dominik

D

25m

35,60

4.

25m

37,13

1.

25m

34,69

3.

---

---

 R.Kristína

D

25m

30,12

2.

25m

39,05

1.

---

---

---

---

---

 

STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA, 1.5.2019

 Meno

Kate-

gória

Voľný spôsob

Čas

Umiest-

nenie

Prsia

Čas

Umiest-

nenie

Znak

Čas

Umiest-

nenie

Štafeta

4x25m

Umiest-

nenie

 K. Lenka

A

100m

1:50,91

4.

50m

50,47

2.

50m

57,62

3.

1:28,56

4.

 Š. Laura

A

100m

1:54,47

5.

50m

50,93

4.

50m

1:03,21

4.

1:28,56

4.

 T. Monika

A

100m

1:47,31

3.

50m

50,72

3.

---

---

---

1:28,56

4.

 G. Katrin

A

100m

1:45,62

2.

50m

57,02

5.

---

---

---

1:28,56

4.

 G. Nina

A

---

---

---

50m

1:00,37

6.

50m

51,00

1.

---

---

 K. Karolína

B

---

---

---

50m

50,94

1.

50m

54,75

3.

---

---

 D. Viktória

B

100m

2:04,12

8.

---

---

---

50m

59,19

4.

---

---

 Ši. Šimon

C

50m

49,28

4.

50m

1:04,46

3.

50m

1:04,82

6.

---

---

 Ša. Peter

C

50m

51,72

6.

50m

1:00,37

2.

50m

58,89

4.

---

---

 T. Kiara

C

50m

57,71

4.

50m

59,32

3.

50m

59,00

1.

---

---

 D.Timea

C

50m

54,60

3.

50m

55,89

1.

---

---

---

---

---

 H. Alica

C

---

---

---

50m

1:05,74

4.

---

---

---

---

---

 G. Ema

C

50m

53,05

1.

50m

59,28

2.

---

---

---

---

---

 R.Kristína

D

25m

29,59

7.

25m

36,46

6.

---

---

---

---

---

 Ga.Dominik

D

25m

25,91

3.

25m

27,90

1.

25m

28,12

2.

---

---

 Gr.Dominik 

D

25m

33,34

7.

25m

30,54

3.

25m

30,80

4.

---

---

       T. Monika; motýlik 25m; 23,74s; 4.miesto

                                                                       STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA, 30.10.2019

 

  Meno

Kate

gória

Voľný spôsob

AB-100m,

C-50m, D-25m

Prsia

ABC-50m,

D-25m

Motýlik

ABCD-25m

Znak

ABC-50m,

D-25m

Štafeta

4x25m

Čas

Umiest

nenie

Čas

Umiest

nenie

Čas

Umiest

nenie

Čas

Umiest

nenie

Čas

Umiest

nenie

 Be. Martina

A

---

---

59,15

4.

30,22

11.

1:11,25

3.

---

---

 Gl. Nina

A

---

---

59,31

5.

---

---

47,22

1.

---

---

 Ko. Lenka

A

1:45,22

3.

49,44

2.

---

---

52,25

2.

---

---

 Ku. Juraj

A

1:24,97

5.

48,91

4.

---

---

48,72

5.

1:17,15

3.

 To. Monika

A

1:36,01

2.

51,94

3.

24,64

9.

---

---

1:17,15

3.

 He. Daša  

B

1:27,78

2.

45,62

1.

19,75

2.

51,13

3.

1:17,15

3.

 Ga. Ema

C

50,91

4.

56,40

2.

---

---

1:05,87

5.

---

---

 Ha. Alica

C

59,93

9.

1:04,78

6.

---

---

---

---

---

---

 Ku. Michal

C

46,49

4.

58,50

3.

---

---

1:00,34

7.

1:17,15

3.

 Ša. Peter

C

47,47

5.

58,13

2.

---

---

57,87

5.

---

---

 Ši. Šimon

C

48,37

7.

1:01,87

6.

---

---

1:05,03

8.

---

---

 Th. Kiara V.

C

48,78

2.

56,84

3.

---

---

59,63

3.

---

---

 Ga.Dominik

D

26,09

4.

27,62

1.

---

---

29,16

3.

---

---

 Gr. Dominik 

D

25,06

3.

29,56

2.

---

---

28,59

2.

---

---

 Ra. Kristína

D

---

---

30,87

3.

---

---

---

---

---

---